The Feast Light Mindanao



South Cotobato/Gen San/Ozamis

Feast Emissary Ruel Cardenas

Location Blk. 2 Martinez Subd. Brgy. Zone 4, Koronadal City

Schedule – Sunday 6:00 PM – 8:00 PM

FB Page : The Feast Light Koronadal

Feast Emissary Sabrina C. Abella

Location 2nd Fl, JT Lim Building, Sinsuat Ave., Cotabato City

Schedule – Sunday 3:00 PM – 4:00 PM

Feast Emissary Alan Lobitana 

Location Sta. Teresita Parish, Brgy. Banadero, Ozamiz City

Schedule – Saturday 6:15 PM – 7:30 PM

FB Page : The Feast Video Ozamiz

Davao/Lanao del Norte/Butuan

Feast Emissary – Daruel Porlares

Location Porlares Residence,Sto. Nino Street, Mati, Davao Oriental, 8200

Schedule – Wednesday 6:00 PM – 7:00 PM

FB Page : Feast Video Mati

Feast Emissaries – Jennifer Badana Bermoy

Location Bermoy Residence, Luz Village, Butuan City

Schedule – Sunday 2:00 PM – 3:00 PM

Feast Emissaries George Hiceta Jr.

Location St. Therese De Avila Learning Center

Schedule – Saturday  4:00 PM – 5:00 PM

Feast Emissaries – Jerold Joromat

Location Robinsons Go Hotel Balangay Hall

Schedule – Saturday  6:00 PM – 7:00 PM

Feast Emissaries – Melany Gay Casera

Location – Lot 2 Blk 9 Bahayan 7 Luinab Iligan City

Schedule – Tuesday 6:00 PM – 7:00 PM

Feast Emissaries – George Hiceta Jr.

Location – Aruma Cafe, G/F Preface Building, De Leon Corner, Burgos St., Poblacion, 9200 Iligan City

Schedule – Saturday 5:30 PM – 6:30 PM

Zamboanga

Feast Emissary Ceriaco P. Campaner Jr

Location CPC Marketing Consultancy and Services

Schedule – Sunday 2:00 PM – 3:00 PM

Feast Emissary Danah Grace A. Farrales

Location Shake N Slurp Main Office

Schedule – Saturday  2:00 PM – 3:00 PM

Feast Emissary Freejay Malolot

Location – JVYS GRILL KAMBINGAN, Mercedez Street, San Jose District, Pagadian City

Schedule – Wednesday 2:00 PM – 3:00 PM

Feast Emissary Donna Poserio

Location 2nd Floor, MonMon Bakeshop, Ipil, ZSP

Schedule – Saturday 6:o0 PM – 7:o0 PM

FB Page : The Feast Video Zamboanga Sibugay

Feast Emissary Ramer Apolinario

Location Bugwak, Guipos, Zamboanga del Sur

Schedule – Saturday 2:00 PM – 3:00 PM

Feast Emissary Nevilyn Abualas

Location 3/F Function Hall, KCC Mall de Zamboanga

Schedule – Saturday  5:00 PM – 6:00 PM

FB Page : The Feast Zamboanga

Misamis Occidental/CDO

Feast Emissary – Anthony del Fiero

Location – 27-28 St., nazareth Cagayan de oro Misamis Oriental 9000

Schedule – Monday & Tuesday  2:00 PM – 3:00 PM & 9:00 AM – 10:00 PM

FB Page : The Feast Light CDeO

Feast Emissary – Francis Loable

Location – B2, L18, Villanena 1, Balulang, Cagayan de Oro City

Schedule – Thursday 6:00 PM – 7:00 PM

Feast Emissary – Romil Gales

Location – Ramiro Comp., Balulang, Cagayan de Oro

Schedule – Sunday 6:00 PM – 7:00 PM

Feast Emissary Wally Icaro

Location Camp Evangelista, Cagayan de Oro

Schedule – Thursday 5:00 PM – 6:00 PM

Feast Emissary Mark Adrian Taganahan

Location 19 Bliss, Zone 9, Macanhan, Carmen, Cagayan de Oro

Schedule – Saturday 1:00 PM – 2:00 PM

Feast Emissary Faith Roperos

Location Julio Pacana Street, Cagayan de Oro

Schedule – Friday 12:00 NN – 1:00 PM

Feast Emissary Francis Loable

Location Macabalan, Cagayan De Oro City

Schedule – Tuesday 8:30 AM – 9:30 AM

Feast Emissary – Mark Adrian Taganahan

Location – 19 Bliss, Zone 9, Macanhan, Carmen, Cagayan de Oro

Schedule – Saturday 1:00 PM – 2:00 PM

Feast Emissary – Terence Cadigal

Location – Cadigal Residence, Valencia, Bukidnon

Schedule – Sunday 10:00:00 PM

Feast Emissary – Charity S. Achas

Location – Old City Terminal, Valencia

Schedule – Wednesday 6:30:00 PM