The Feast Light Metro Manila

Manila

Feast Emissary – Orlena Taal

Location – 242 R. Cristobal St., Sampaloc Manila

Schedule – Thursday | 8:30 PM – 9:30 PM

Feast Emissaries – Raser S. Alfante & JB Manalo

Location Benita St., Gagalangin Tondo Manila

Schedule – Friday | 8:00 PM – 9:00 PM

FB Page : The Feast Light Gagalangin Tondo Manila

Feast Emissary – Michael Santos

Location – Room 201 STP BLDG., Dasmarinas St., corner Marquina St., Binondo Manila

Schedule – Friday | 3:00 PM – 4:00 PM

Feast Emissary – Jojo Fernandez Jr.

Location – Mc Donalds, Pedro Gil Street Sta. Ana, Manila

Schedule – Saturday | 7:00 PM – 9:00 PM

FB Page : The Feast Video – Sta. Ana, Manila

Feast Emissary – Anafemarie Laranjo

Location – Dampa, Roxas Boulevard

Schedule – Saturday | 3:00 PM – 4:00 PM

Feast Emissary – Ana Galura

Location – Kimstore Office at Tondo, Manila

Schedule – Wednesday | 12:00 PM – 1:00 PM

Feast Emissary – Kent Laurence Rodriquez

Location – 4th Flr MS Bldg., BSP Main Complex, Malate, Manila

Schedule – Wednesday | 6:00 PM – 8:00 PM

FB PageBSP Feast Light

Feast Emissary – Jerwin Damay

Location – Our Lady of the Holy Rosary Chapel, Lucky Chinatown Mall Annex A

Schedule – Wednesday | 5:00 PM – 6:00 PM (Feast) | 6:00  PM – 7:00 PM (Holy Mass)

FB Page : The Feast Light Binondo

Feast Emissary – Maria Theresa de Jesus

Location – Doctors clinic 1470 G. Masangkay st. Sta. Cruz, Manila (Due to the Covid-19 pandemic protocol and guidelines, they are holding their Feast Light Session Online via Zoom)

Schedule – Friday | 9:00 PM – 10:00 PM

Feast Emissary – Emmanuel Encarnacion`

Location – PICC

Schedule – Sunday | 8:00 AM – 9:00 AM

Feast Emissary – Joceley Alvarez

Location – Pilgrims Center, 758 P. Ocampo St. Malate Manila

Schedule – Tuesday | 12:00 PM – 1:30 PM

Feast Emissary – Joceley Alvarez

Location – Pilgrims Center, 758 P. Ocampo St. Malate Manila

Schedule – Thursday | 4:00 PM – 5:30 PM

Feast Emissary – Chito and Rizza

Location – 409-B Concha St. Tondo Manila

Schedule – Saturday | 8:00 PM – 9:00 PM

Feast Emissary – Karen Fortuno – Sermona

Location – 8th floor GSIS Bldg., Pasay City

Schedule – Tuesday | 12:00 PM – 1:00 PM

Feast Emissary – Bethilda Castillo

Location – 1112 Narciso St Bgy 848 Zone 92 Pandacan Manila

Schedule – 1st Monday of the month | 6:00 PM – 8:00 PM

Feast Emissary – Darwin Susano and Butch Naraindas

Location – Washington St., Pio del Pilar, Manila

Schedule – Sunday | 8:00 AM – 10:00 AM

Quezon City

Feast Emissary – Paz Jimenez Balayan

Location – Internet Room, Eugenio Lopez Communications Center, ABS-CBN Cpd., Eugenio Lopez Ave., Dilliman, Quezon City

Schedule – Monday | 6:30 PM – 8:30 PM

FB Page : The Feast Light ELJ Communications Center

Feast Emissary – Paul Magnabijon

Location – 21.62 Collaboration Area Gateway Tower 2

Schedule – Every other Monday | 6:00 PM – 7:00 PM

FB Page : The Feast Video Gateway

Feast Emissary – Virgilio “Gil” V. Ramos

Location – 243 Prima Residences Quezon Avenue Quezon City (Due to Covid-19 pandemic protocol and guidelines, they are holding their Feast Light Session Online via Messenger Rooms)

Schedule – Tuesday | 7:30 PM – 8:30 PM

FB Page : The Feast Light Prima

Feast Emissary – Girallyn Flores

Location – ABS-CBN LINGKOD KAPAMILYA FOUNDATION, INC. (ALKFI)

Schedule – Wednesday | 6:30 PM – 7:30 PM

FB Page : The Feast Light ELJ Communications Center

Feast Emissary – Myda Nieves

Location – DSWD-NCTSU Batasan Road, Quezon City

Schedule – Tuesday | 6:30 PM – 7:30 PM

Feast Emissary – Mary Jean Revillame

Location – Nationwide, QC

Schedule – Monday | 8:30 AM – 9:30 AM

Feast Emissary – Keeper Cayanan

Location – The Lounge, PowerTORQ Motorworks Congressional Avenue, Quezon City

Schedule – Tuesday | 4:00 PM – 5:30 PM

FB Page : The Feast Light QC Congressional

Feast Emissary – Marvin Marcojos and Clement Huang

Location – Baesa, Quezon City

Schedule – Thursday | 3:00 PM – 4:00 PM

FB Page : Feast Video – Bataan 2020 Inc. – Baesa

Feast Emissary – Patria Morales

Location – 4F Eugenio Lopez Jr. Communications Center, Eugenio Lopez Ave., Quezon City

Schedule – Thursday | 12:00 PM – 1:00 PM

FB Page : The Feast Light ELJ Communications Center

Feast Emissary – Noel de Leon

Location – HR Hub, ELJ Center, ABS – CBN Compound, Quezon City

Schedule – Monday | 6:30 PM – 7:30 PM

FB Page : The Feast Light Merchant Square

Feast Emissary – Karen Asuncion

Location – 11F Eugenio Lopez Jr. Communications Center, Eugenio Lopez Ave., Quezon City

Schedule – Friday | 12:00 PM – 1:00 PM

FB Page : The Feast Light ELJ Communications Center

Feast Emissary – Hannah Serreon

Location – Mayamot, Antipolo

Schedule – Monday | 5:00 PM – 6:00 PM

FB Page : The Feast Light ELJ Communications Center

Feast Emissary – Mary Grace Flores

Location – Steelhomes, Antipolo

Schedule – Saturday | 8:45 PM – 9:45 PM

FB Page : The Feast Light ELJ Communications Center

Feast Emissary – Nico Nanquil

Location ABS-CBN Lingkod Kapamilya Foundation, Eugenio Lopez Ave, Quezon City

Schedule – Wednesday | 6:30 PM – 7:30 PM

FB Page : The Feast Light ELJ Communications Center

Feast Emissary – Katherine Moscoso

Location – 13 St. Martin Street, Rosalia Village, Tandang Sora, QC

Schedule – Tuesday | 2:30 PM – 3:30 PM

Feast Emissary – Jonathan Hernandez

Location – St. John Paul II Parish, Eastwood, Orchard Rd., Bagumbayan, Quezon City

Schedule – Wednesday | 6:30 PM – 7:30 PM

FB Page : Feast Light Eastwood

Feast Emissary – Jermaine Trinidad

Location – McDonald’s, Eastwood Citywalk, Libis, Quezon City

Schedule – Wednesday | 8:30 PM – 9:30 PM

FB Page : Feast Light Eastwood

Feast Emissary – Elay Senseng

Location – Eastwood Mall 116 Eastwood Ave., Bagumabayan, Quezon City

Schedule – Thursday | 7:30 PM – 8:30 PM

FB Page : Feast Light Eastwood

Feast Emissary – Bro Julian Martinez

Location – Il Padrino Coffee Shop, Mt. Sinai Bldg., Commonwealth Ave. North Fairview, QC

Schedule – Wednesday | 4:00 PM – 5:00 PM

Feast Emissary – Eng Si – District Builder / Dennis Pajara

Location – QC City Hall

Schedule – Friday | 5:30 PM – 6:30 PM

Feast Emissary – Benjamin Michael Santos

Location – Philam Homes Clubhouse, Philam Homes Village, Quezon City

Schedule – Friday | 7:00 PM – 8:00 PM

FB Page : The Feast Light QC Philam

IG : The Feast QC Philam

Feast Emissary – Bro Paul Bacani

Location – Urban Pods 4th Level Cineplex Area Gateway Mall Araneta City Cubao Quezon City

Schedule – Thursday | 7:30 PM – 8:30 PM

FB Page : Feast Light Araneta City

IG : Feast Light Araneta City

Feast Emissary – Gino Semilla

Location – 7 Conchu st Bgy Hall Bgy Masagana roof top

Schedule – Thursday | 7:00 PM – 8:00 PM

Feast Emissary – Bro Mark Ballesteros

Location – Alter Ego Cafe, 1st St. cor Dona Hemady, Quezon City

Schedule – Saturday | 4:00 PM – 5:00 PM

Feast Emissary – Maria Theresa S. Guingon

Location – Fairview Quezon City

Schedule – Saturday | 8:00 PM – 9:00 PM

Feast Emissary – Delmark A. Aseron

Location – Singson Hall, Ateneo de Manila Grade School, Katipunan Avenue, Loyola Heights, QC

Schedule – Sunday | 9:30 AM – 11:30 AM

FB Page : The Feast Ateneo

Feast Emissary – Jonathan Hernandez/Leslie Anne Ocampo

Location – IBM Plaza, Eastwood, Libis, Quezon City

Schedule – Thursday | 6:30 PM – 8:00 PM

Feast Emissary – Nars and Flor Pangan

Location – LoveHopeFaith & Buko Bar, K-9th East Kamias, Quezon City

Schedule – Monday | 9:00 AM – 10:00 AM

Feast Emissary – Jocelyn “Joy” Cancio

Location – 56 Kamias Road Quezon City

Schedule – Every 1st Friday of the month | 7:00 PM – 9:30 PM

Feast Emissary – James Darwin D. Urbino and Kim Therese S. Andres

Location – Asia Pacific School of Arts and Sciences 16 and 18 Lands Street, Vasra, Diliman, Quezon City

Schedule – Saturday | 6:00 PM – 9:00 PM

Feast Emissary – Rhoda Marigsa

Location – 17 HIlltop Ave Horseshoe Village Barangay Horseshoe Quezon City

Schedule – Friday | 8:00 PM – 9:00 PM

Feast Emissary – Gilbert and Lorna Garcia

Location – Fairview, Quezon City

Schedule – Sunday (once a month) | 7:00 PM – 8:00 PM

Feast Emissary – Randolf S. Sasota

Location – #204 Marcos Road (Kasunduan Extension) Brgy. Commonwealth Quezon City

Schedule – Sunday | 2:00 PM – 5:00 PM

Alabang

Feast Emissary – Mayen Donguila

Location – Escuela de San Gabriel , Sta.Ana drive,corner Daffodil,Sun Valley, Parañaque

Schedule – Friday | 3:00 PM – 4:00 PM

Feast Emissary – Roman Carlos C. Barredo

Location – Picked Cafe, St. Peregrine Compound, National Highway, Tunasan, Muntinlupa 1773 Metro Manila

Schedule –Wednesday | 5:00 PM – 6:00 PM

FB Page : The Feast Light – Tunasan

Feast Emissary – Rhenna Juntila

Location – # 6 B5 L8 Silver St. Villa Luningning Subd. Talon 1, Las Pinas (Due to the Covid-19 pandemic protocol and guidelines, they are holding their Feast Light Session Online via Zoom)

Schedule – Monday | 5:30 PM – 6:30 PM

Feast Emissary – Reginald F. Lim

Location – McDonald’s, Evia Lifestyle Center, Daang Hari, Las Pinas City

Schedule – 1st and 3rd Saturday of the month | 10:00 AM – 12:00 PM

FB Page : The Feast Light Evia

Feast Emissary – Willie & Cora Talon

Location – Northgate, Filinvest Avenue Zapote Road, Alabang Muntinlupa City

Schedule – 2nd and 4th Friday | 2:00 PM – 4:00 PM

Feast Emissary – Gertrudes (Ruth) Collantes

Location – 401 Alabang Business Tower, Acacia st., Alabang, Muntinlupa

Schedule – Friday | 6:00 PM – 8:00 PM

Feast Emissary – Clarita M. Torres

Location – 89 Apollo IV Street, Moonwalk Village, Talon V, Las Piñas City

Schedule – Monday | 8:30 AM – 9:30 AM

CAMANAVA

Feast Emissary – Florencio Ramos

Location – 3rd Floor OEG Building, 345 M.H. Del Pilar St. corner Navarette St., Arkong Bato Valenzuela City

Schedule – Thusday | 5:00 PM – 6:30 PM

FB Page : The Feast Video Arko Valenzuela

Feast Emissary – Gina Arias

Location – Rural Bank of San Pascual Main office 345 M. H. Del Pilar cor. Navarette Street, Arkong Bato, Valenzuela

Schedule – Friday | 4:30 PM – 5:30 PM

FB Page : The Feast Video Arko Valenzuela

Feast Emissary – Esmarliza T. Luzon

Location – MCU, Caloocan City

Schedule – Friday | 5:00 PM – 6:00 PM

Feast Emissary – Amelyn and Roan Roderos

Location – 1A M.H. Del Pilar, Tugatog, Malabon

Schedule – Sunday | 6:00 PM – 8:00 PM

FB Page : Malabon – The Feast Light

Feast Emissary – Mayette Trinidad

Location – Navotas City Hall

Schedule – Friday | 9:00 AM – 10:00 AM

Feast Emissary – Jomark Thom Agno

Location A4 Thin Shellhouse Dagat-Dagatan Avenue Caloocan 1401

Schedule – Saturday | 10:00 AM – 11:00 AM

FB Page : Feast Light – Taw Hai

Makati

Feast Emissary – Tristan & Carmi Cristobal

Location – Cedar Crest, Acacia, Estates, Taguig City

Schedule – Sunday | 10:00 AM – 11:00 AM

FB Page The Feast Video Acacia

Feast Emissary – Jonas & Aileen Maramara

Location – Royal Palm Clubhouse

Schedule – Sunday | 9:30 AM – 10:30 AM

FB Page – The Feast Video Acacia

Feast Emissary – Vilma Cebuano

Location – Mahogany Place

Schedule – Monday | 8:30 PM – 9:30 PM

FB Page – The Feast Video Acacia

Feast Emissary – Russell & Keng dela Cruz

Location – Acacia Town Center

Schedule – Saturday | 5:00 PM – 6:00 PM

FB Page – The Feast Video Acacia

Feast EmissaryFrancis and Mae Camia

Location – Mahogany Place 1

Schedule – Friday | 8:30 PM – 9:30 PM

FB Page – The Feast Video Acacia

Feast Emissary – Brian & Charisma Nery

Location – Mahogany Place 1 2F Clubhouse

Schedule – Saturday | 5:30 PM – 6:30 PM

FB Page – The Feast Video Acacia

Feast EmissaryRonald & Anna Rellera

Location – DOH Taguig Rehab Center

Schedule – Wednesday | 1:30 PM – 2:30 PM

FB Page – The Feast Video Acacia

Feast EmissaryLoraine Morandarte

Location – 2F KTV Room,The Clubhouse Royal Palm Residences

Schedule – Every other Saturday | 3:30 PM – 5:30 PM

FB Page – The Feast Video Acacia

Feast Emissary – Medel Ramirez, Angeline Chang, Michelle Mejia, and Reyna May S. Genove

Location – The Globe Tower, 32nd Street cor. 7th Avenue, BGC, Taguig

Schedule – Tuesday | 1st Session: 12:00 PM – 1:00 PM | 2nd Session: 6:00 PM- 8:30 PM

FB Page The Feast Light – The Globe Tower / TGT

Feast Emissary – Teresito Balite Malicse

Location – 18th Floor, Net Quad Building, 31st St. cor 4th Ave, BGC Taguig.

Schedule – Tuesday (except 1st Tuesday) | 6:30 PM – 7:30 PM

FB Page The Feast Light DKS – BGC

Feast Emissary – Engelbert Marcos

Location SGS Gulf LTD (ROHQ) 20th Flr. Citibank Tower Paseo de Roxas Makati – SGS Conference Room

Schedule – Wednesday | 7:00 PM – 8:00 PM

FB Page – The Feast Video – SGS

Feast Emissaries – Carl & Ellen Mozar

Location – United Life Building, A. Arnaiz Avenue Makati City- Fujitsu Philippines, Inc.

Schedule – Wednesday | 6:00 PM – 7:00 PM

Feast Emissary Angelo Bergado

Location – Jollibee Alphaland Southgate Mall, P. Tamo Ext., Makati City (Due to the Covid-19 pandemic protocol and guidelines, they are holding their Feast Light Session Online via Zoom)

Schedule – Monday | 6:00 PM – 7:00 PM

FB Page – The Feast Light Alphaland

Feast Emissary –Mhar Celyno Estabillo

Location – Glorietta 4, Makati City

Schedule – Thursday | 4:00 PM – 5:00 PM

Feast Emissaries – Christopher & Racquel Sumajit

Location – Diebold Nixdorf Phils Inc 2nd Flr BjS Compound P Domingo Makati 1206 (Due to the Covid-19 pandemic protocol and guidelines, they are holding their Feast Light Session Online via Zoom)

Schedule – Thursday | 11:30 AM – 1:30 PM

Feast Emissaries – Anthony Aguiling

Location – 29th floors Net Park 5th Avenue Crescent Park West Bonifacio Global City Taguig City 1634 PHILIPPINES

Schedule – Thursday | 5:00 PM – 6:00 PM

FB Page Infor Manila Feast

Feast Emissaries – Judd Balayan

Location – DDB Group Philippines – 16th F, Two World Square, McKinley Hill, Fort Bonifacio, Taguig City

Schedule – Friday | 12:30 PM – 1:30 PM

FB Page Feast Video DDB Group Philippines

Feast Emissaries – Joanne Valdez

Location – BOH Mezzanine Playroom, Park Triangle, Bonifacio Global City

Schedule – Friday | 6:00 PM – 7:00 PM

FB Page The Feast Video at KZM

Feast Emissary – Christian Cortes

Location – Paseo de Roxas cor Villar St Makati City

Schedule – Thursday | 1st Session: 12:00 PM – 1:00PM | 2nd Session: 6:00 PM – 7:00 PM

Feast Emissary – Romulo Romero

Location – 19th Floor Trafalgar Plaza 105 H. V. Dela Costa St., Salcedo Village, Makati City

Schedule – Wednesday | 8:45 AM – 10:00 AM

Feast Emissary – Leo Vince Dones

Location – Thales Inc., 11th Flr Philamlife Tower, 8767 Paseo De Roxas St., Makati City

Schedule – Wednesday | 5:00PM – 6:00 PM

Feast Emissary – Godofredo “Fred” A. Mejia Jr.

Location –30F BPI – Philam Life Makati Bldg. , 6811 Ayala Ave. , Salcedo Village, Makati City, Philippines, 1227

Schedule – Wednesday | 6:30 PM – 7:30 PM

Feast Emissary – Daniel Ebarle Mercado

Location – 2F GA Yupangco Bldg 339 Sen. Gil Puyat Ave., Makati

Schedule – Saturday | 2:00 PM – 3:00 PM

FB Page Feast Light Yupangco Bldg

Feast Emissary – Margie Cruz

Location – Netpark Bldg., BGC, Taguig

Schedule – Wednesday | 6:00 PM – 7:00 PM

Feast Emissary – Jiji Retulla

Location – Via Mare Corp., #7503 Bagtican St., San Antonio Village, Makati City

Schedule – Thursday | 7:30 AM – 8:30 AM

Feast Emissary – Maharlika Rowyn Subida

Location – Pointman International Services Inc., 1291 3/F GT Tower Bldg., Batangas St., cor. Uruguay St., Brgy. San Isidro, Makati City

Schedule – Friday | 7:00 PM – 10:00 PM

Feast Emissary – Michael Llanes and Hazel Pomento

Location – Sun Life Office, 5th Floor, 6750 Building, Ayala Ave., Makati City

Schedule – Monday | 5:00 PM – 6:00 PM

Feast Emissary – Marjo Villafuerte

Location – Microsot Philippines Office 6750 Ayala Avenue, 6750, Makati (Due to the Covid-19 pandemic protocol and guidelines, they are holding their Feast Light Session Online via Zoom)

Schedule – Wednesday | 12:00 PM – 1:00 PM

Feast Emissary – Nars & Flor Pangan

Location – LoveHopeFaith & Buko Bar, Taguig City

Schedule – Tuesday | 11:30 AM – 12:30 PM

Feast Emissary – Beth de Leon

Location – 7F Sun Plaza Shaw Blvd. Mandaluyong City

Schedule – Monday | 12:00 PM – 1:00 PM

Feast Emissary – Loremia

Location – Mandaluyong City

Schedule – Friday | 4:00 PM – 5:00 PM

Feast Emissary – March Nacino

Location – 2nd Floor EDSA Starmall Function Room, Shaw Blvd., Mandaluyong City

Schedule – Tuesday | 7:30 PM – 9:00 PM

FB Page Feast Light Starmall EDSA

Feast Emissary – Judith A. Carranza

Location – 6F Launchpad Bldg, 9 Sheridan cor Reliance Sts, Brgy Highway Hills, Mandaluyong (online now via Microsoft Teams)

Schedule – Wednesday | 12:30 PM – 1:30 PM

Feast Emissary – Ivan Miguel Camacho

Location – 2nd Floor McDonalds Gabbys Kalentong St. Mandaluyong City

Schedule – Friday | 12:30 PM – 1:30 PM

FB Page : Youth Home Kalentong

Feast Emissary – Nic Macabuhay

Location – 2nd Floor Chowking Restaurant Maysilo Circle Mandaluyong City

Schedule – 2nd and 4th Sunday | 4:00 PM – 6:00 PM

Feast Emissary – Bro Butch Naraindas and Mark Stephen Estrella

Location – Doc Bunny’s Natureslink Clinic, GF, ACG Bldg., 717 Shaw Blvd., Mandaluyong City

Schedule – Friday | 7:30 PM – 10:30 PM

FB Page : Feast Video Natureslink Shaw Mandaluyong

Feast Emissary – Ricky de San Jose and Zep Capili

Location – One San Miguel Bldg, Ortigas, Pasig and Dansalan Condo, Mandaluyong

Schedule – Monday | 5:00 PM – 6:30 PM

Feast Emissary – Ricky de San Jose

Location – Unit 21-A Tower 3-Dansalan Gardens Condominium, Dansalan St., Mandaluyong

Schedule – Wednesday | 7:00 PM – 8:00 PM

Feast Emissary – Carmela Villavicencio

Location – Tivoli Garden Residences Hulo, Mandaluyong

Schedule – Wednesday | 2:00 PM – 3:00 PM

Ortigas

Feast Emissary – Emeline Dela Rosa

Location – EYD Bldg., Balderama St., Brgy. Bambang,Pasig City

Schedule – Saturday | 8:00 AM – 9:00 AM

Feast Emissary – Waw Manlapaz and Neil and Alina Sison

Location – 1903A 19flr. West Tower Phil. Stock Exchange Ortigas Pasig

Schedule – Wednesday | 5:00 PM – 6:00 PM

FB Page : The Feast Light Tektite

Feast Emissary – Bro Paul Jersey Gayares

Location – 5/F-B RCC Center, 104 Shaw Boulevard, Brgy. Kapitolyo, Pasig City, Philippines 1603

Schedule – Tuesday | 6:30 PM – 7:30 PM

Feast Emissary – Bro Ron Cabungcal

Location – Oppo Office One Corporate Center Pasig City

Schedule – 6:30 PM – 8:00 PM

Feast Emissary – Sis Becca

Location – 401 F. Legaspi St., Maybunga, Pasig

Schedule – Wednesday

Feast Emissary – Sis. Elay Senseng

Location – Unit 1207 Medical Plaza Ortigas, San Miguel Ave., Pasig City

Schedule – Friday | 11:00 AM – 12:00 NN

Feast Emissary – Catherine Esperanza

Location – 303 Metropolis St., Metropolis Village 2, Sta. Lucia, Pasig City (Due to the Covid-19 pandemic protocol and guidelines, they are holding their Feast Light Session Online via Zoom)

Schedule – Sunday | 1:00 PM – 3:00 PM

FB Page : Feast Light Ortigas Extension

Feast Emissary – Catherine Esperanza

Location – 303 Metropolis St., Metropolis Village 2, Sta. Lucia, Pasig City (Due to the Covid-19 pandemic protocol and guidelines, they are holding their Feast Light Session Online via Zoom)

Schedule – Sunday | 3:00 PM – 5:00 PM

FB Page : Feast Light Ortigas Extension

Feast Emissary – Chyv Reyes

Location – Starbucks, The Grove, Pasig City

Schedule – Tuesday | 8:00 PM – 9:00 PM

FB Page : Feast Light Eastwood

Feast Emissary – Jodie Dionisio

Location – 10/F Cyberscape Beta Topaz and Ruby Roads, Ortigas Center, Pasig City

Schedule – Wednesday | 11:30 AM – 12:30 PM

Thursday | 5:00 PM – 6:00 PM

Feast Emissary – Ching Magalong

Location – 5F Jollibee Plaza F. Ortigas Jr. Rd. Pasig City

Schedule – 1st and 3rd Wednesday | 8:30 AM – 9:30 PM

Feast Emissary – Jonathan Sanchez

Location – Unit 1F Angeles Bldg. Lot 8, Blk 3, F. Angeles St. Brgy. Sto. Rosario Kanluran Pateros, Metro Manila

Schedule – Tuesday | 8:00 AM – 10:00 AM

Feast Emissary – Patricia Marie Deuda

Location – 12/F Robinsons Cyberscape Gamma, Ortigas, Pasig

Schedule – Sunday | 10:00 AM – 11:00 AM

Feast Emissary – Darell Bijis

Location – 375 Dr. Sixto Antonio Ave., Caniogan, Pasig City

Schedule – Thursday | 2:00 PM – 3:00 PM

Feast Emissary – Maria Bianca Isabelle T. Sagrit

Location – HS Media Center 64 Xavier School, Bgy West Greenhills, San Juan City (Via Zoom Meetings now)

Schedule – Every Other Friday | 4:00 PM – 5:00 PM

FB Page : Feast Light Xavier School

Is your Feast Light not on the list?

Click Here