The Feast Light Metro Manila

Manila

Feast Emissary – Orlena Taal

Location – 242 R. Cristobal St., Sampaloc Manila

Schedule – Thursday 8:30 PM – 9:30 PM

Feast Emissaries – Raser S. Alfante & JB Manalo

Location – Salita Residence, Avellana St., Gagalangin Tondo, Manila

Schedule – Friday 7:00 PM – 8:00 PM

Feast Emissary – Michael Santos

Location – Room 201 STP BLDG., Dasmarinas St., corner Marquina St., Binondo Manila

Schedule – Friday 3:00 PM – 4:00 PM

Feast Emissary – Jovy Bustamante

Location – Domino’s Pizza Xentro Mall, Sta. Ana, Manila

Schedule – Thursday 7:00 PM – 8:00 PM

Feast Emissary – Maria Theresa de Jesus

Location – Doctors Clinic 1470 G. Masangkay St., Sta. Cruz, Manila

Schedule – Friday 1:30 PM – 3:00 PM

Feast Emissary – Anafemarie Laranjo

Location – Dampa, Roxas Boulevard

Schedule – Saturday 3:00 PM – 4:00 PM

Feast Emissary – Malet Caro

Location Avon Caloocan Branch, 2/F Araneta Square mall, Monumento, Caloocan City

Schedule – Monday 9:00 AM – 10:00 AM

Feast Emissary – Kent Laurence Rodriquez

Location – 4th Flr MS Bldg., BSP Main Complex, Malate, Manila

Schedule – Wednesday 6:00 PM – 8:00 PM

FB Page : BSP Feast Light

Feast Emissary – Jerwin Damay

Location – Our Lady of the Holy Rosary Chapel, Lucky Chinatown Mall Annex A

Schedule – Wednesday 5:00 PM – 6:00 PM (Feast)

6:00  PM – 7:00 PM (Holy Mass)

Feast Emissary – Ana Galura

Location – Kimstore Office at Tondo, Manila

Schedule – Wednesday 12:00 PM – 1:00 PM

Feast Emissary – Emmanuel Encarnacion`

Location – PICC

Schedule – Sunday 8:00 AM – 9:00 AM

Feast Emissary – Joceley Alvarez

Location – Pilgrims Center, 758 P. Ocampo St. Malate Manila

Schedule – Wednesday 5:00 PM – 6:00 PM

Makati

Feast Emissary – Engelbert Marcos

Location – SGS Gulf LTD (ROHQ) 20th Flr. Citibank Tower Paseo de Roxas Makati – SGS Conference Room

Schedule – Wednesday 7:00 PM – 8:00 PM

Feast Emissaries – Carl & Ellen Mozar

Location – United Life Building, A. Arnaiz Avenue Makati City- Fujitsu Philippines, Inc.

Schedule – Wednesday 6:00 PM – 7:00 PM

Feast Emissary – Angelo Bergado

Location – Jollibee Alphaland Southgate Mall, P. Tamo Ext., Makati City

Schedule – Monday 6:00 PM – 7:00 PM

FB Page : The Feast Light Alphaland

Feast Emissary –Mhar Celyno Estabillo

Location – Glorietta 4, Makati City

Schedule – Thursday 4:00 PM – 5:00 PM

Feast Emissaries – Christopher & Racquel Sumajit

Location – 33Flr Rufino Towers Ayala Makati

Schedule – Wednesday 12:00 PM – 1:00 PM

Feast Emissary – Loraine Morandarte

Location – 2F KTV Room,The Clubhouse Royal Palm Residences

Schedule – Saturday 3:30 PM – 5:30 PM

Feast Emissary – Christian Cortes

Location – Paseo de Roxas cor Villar St Makati City

Schedule – Thursday 1st Session: 12:00 PM – 1:00PM

2nd Session: 6:00 PM – 7:00 PM

Feast Emissary – Romulo Romero

Location – 19th Floor Trafalgar Plaza 105 H. V. dela Costa St., Salcedo Village, Makati City

Schedule – Wednesday 8:45 AM – 10:00 AM

Feast Emissary – Leo Vince Dones

Location – Thales Inc., 11th Flr Philamlife Tower, 8767 Paseo De Roxas St., Makati City

Schedule – Wednesday 5:00 PM – 6:00 PM

Feast Emissary – Godofredo “Fred” A. Mejia Jr.

Location – 30F BPI – Philam Life Makati Bldg. , 6811 Ayala Ave. , Salcedo Village, Makati City, Philippines, 1227

Schedule – Wednesday 6:30 PM – 7:30 PM

Taguig

Feast Emissaries – Tristan & Carmi Cristobal

Location – Cedar Crest, Acacia, Estates, Taguig City

Schedule – Sunday 10:00 AM 11:00 AM

Feast Emissaries – Jonas & Aileen Maramara

Location – Royal Palm Clubhouse

Schedule – Sunday 10:00 AM – 11:00 AM

Feast Emissary – Vilma Cebuano

Location – Mahogany Place

Schedule – Mondays 8:30 PM – 9:30 PM

Feast Emissaries –Mr. Russell & Mrs. Keng Dela Cruz

Location – Acacia Town Center

Schedule – Saturday 5:00 PM – 6:00 PM

Feast Emissaries – Francis & Mae Camia

Location – Mahogany Place 1

Schedule – Friday 8:30 PM – 9:30 PM

Feast Emissaries –Brian & Charisma Nery

Location – Mahogany Place 1 2/F Clubhouse

Schedule – Saturday 5:30 PM – 6:30 PM

Feast Emissaries– Ronald & Anna Rellera

Location – DOH Taguig Rehab Center

Schedule – Wednesday 2:00 PM – 3:00 PM

Facebook – https://www.facebook.com/TheFeastVideoAcacia/

Feast Emissary – Loraine Morandarte

Location – 2F KTV Room,The Clubhouse Royal Palm Residences

Schedule – Saturday 3:30 PM – 5:30 PM

Feast Emissaries – Medel Ramirez / Michelle Mejia / Angeline Chang / Reyna Mejia S. Genove

Location – The Globe Tower, 32nd Street cor. 7th Avenue, BGC, Taguig

Schedule – Tuesday  12:00 NN – 1:00 PM (1st Session)
6:00 PM – 7: 30PM (2nd Session)

Feast Emissary – Mark Robe Corpuz

Location – Deutsche Bank, 18th Floor, Net Quad Building, 31st St. cor 4th Ave, BGC Taguig

Schedule – Tuesday (except 1st Tuesday) 6:30 PM – 7:30 PM

FB Page : The Feast Light DKS – BGC

Feast Emissary – Richard Mayores

Location – 29F Netpark, 5th Ave, Bonifacio Global City Taguig

Schedule – Thursday 4:30 PM – 5:30 PM

Feast Emissary – Judd Balayan

Location – DDB Group Philippines – 16th F, Two World Square, McKinley Hill, Fort Bonifacio, Taguig City

Schedule – Monday 9:30 PM – 10:30 PM

Feast Emissary – Joanne Valdez

Location – BOH Mezzanine Playroom, Park Triangle, Bonifacio Global City

Schedule – Friday(Depends upon their schedule) 6:00 PM – 7:00 PM

Feast Emissaries – Nars & Flor Pangan

Location – LoveHopeFaith & Buko Bar, Taguig City

Schedule – Tuesday 11:30 AM – 12:30 PM

Quezon City

Feast Emissary – Paul Magnabijon

Location – 21.62 Collaboration Area Gateway Tower 2

Schedule – every other Monday 6:00 PM – 7:00 PM

FB Page : The Feast Video – Gateway

Feast Emissary – Virgilio “Gil” V. Ramos

Location – Function Hall, Prima,Residences Condo, Quezon Avenue, Quezon City

Schedule – Thursday 7:30 PM – 8:30 PM

FB Page : The Feast Video Prima

Feast Emissary – Rene Pangilinan

Location – Bahay Ugnayan, #73 Winston Street, East Fairview, Quezon City

Schedule – Friday 7:30 PM – 8:30 PM

FB Page : FEASTahan sa Bahay Ugnayan!

Feast Emissary – Myda Nieves

Location – DSWD-NCTSU Batasan Road, Quezon City

Schedule – Tuesday 5:00 PM – 6:00 PM

Feast Emissary – Mary Jean Revillame

Location – Nationwide, QC

Schedule – Monday 8:30 AM – 9:30 PM

Feast Emissary – Keeper Cayanan

Location The Lounge, PowerTORQ Motorworks Congressional Avenue, Quezon City

Schedule – Tuesday 4:00 PM – 6:00 PM

FB Page : The Feast Light QC Congressional

Feast Emissary – Marvin Marcojos / Clement Huang

Location Baesa, Quezon City

Schedule – Wednesday 5:00 PM – 6:00 PM

Thursday 3:00 PM – 4:00 PM

Feast Emissary – Katherine Moscoso

Location – 13 St. Martin Street, Rosalia Village, Tandang Sora, QC

Schedule – Tuesday 2:30 PM – 3:30 PM

Feast Emissary – Jonathan Hernandez & Jerrmaine Trinidad / Elay Senseng / Ryan De Vera

Location – St. John Paul II Parish

Schecule – Wednesday 8:30 PM – 9:30 PM

Tuesday 10:30 AM – 11:30 AM

Thursday 7:30 PM – 8:30 PM

FB Page : Feast Light Eastwood

IG : thefeastwood

Feast Emissary – Bro. Julian Martinez

Location – Il Padrino Coffee Shop, Mt. Sinai Bldg., Commonwealth Ave. North Fairview, QC

Schedule – Wednesday 4:00 PM – 5:00 PM

Feast Emissary – Eng Si – District Builder / Dennis Pajara

Location – QC City Hall

Schedule – Friday 5:30 PM- 7:30 PM

Feast Emissary – Benjamin Michael Santos

Location – Philam Homes Clubhouse, Philam Homes Village, Quezon City

Schedule – Friday 7:00 PM – 8:00 PM

FB Page : The Feast QC Philam

IG : thefeastqcphilam

Feast Emissary – Paul Bacani

Location – Urban Pods 4th Level Cineplex Area Gateway Mall Araneta City Cubao Quezon City

Schedule – Thursday 7:30 PM – 8:30 PM

Feast Emissary – Gino Semilla

Location –9 Diego Silang Proj 4 QC

Schedule – Tuesday 2:00 PM – 3:00 PM

Feast Emissary – Bro. Mark Ballesteros

Location –Alter Ego Cafe, 1st St. cor Dona Hemady, Quezon City

Schedule – Saturday 4:00 PM – 5:00 PM

Feast Emissary – Maria Theresa S Guingon

Location –Quezon City

Schedule – Saturday 4:00 PM – 5:00 PM

Feast Emissary – Delmark A. Aseron

Location – Singson Hall, Ateneo de Manila Grade School, Katipunan Avenue, Loyola Heights, QC

Schedule – Saturday 5:30 PM – 7:30 PM

Feast Emissary – Romer Tawid

Location – St. Michael Chapel

Schedule – Saturday 2:30 PM – 3:30 PM

Feast Emissaries – Nars & Flor Pangan

Location – LoveHopeFaith & Buko Bar, Kamias, Quezon City

Schedule – Monday 9:00 AM – 10:00 AM

Quezon City/ABS-CBN

Feast Emissary – Paz Jimenez Balayan

Location –Internet Room, Eugenio Lopez Communications Center, ABS-CBN Cpd., Eugenio Lopez Ave., Dilliman, Quezon City

Schedule – Monday 6:30 PM – 8:30 PM

FB Page : The Feast Video ELJ Communications Center

Feast Emissary – Girallyn Flores

Location – ABS-CBN LINGKOD KAPAMILYA FOUNDATION, INC. (ALKFI)

Schedule – Wednesday 6:30 PM – 7:30 PM

Feast Emissary – Patria Morales

Location – 4F Eugenio Lopez Jr. Communications Center, Eugenio Lopez Ave., Quezon City

Schedule – Thursday 12:00 PM – 1:00 PM

Feast Emissary – Noel de Leon

Location – HR Hub, ELJ Center, ABS – CBN Compound, Quezon City

Schedule – Monday 6:30 PM – 7:30 PM

FB Page : The Feast Light Merchant Square

Feast Emissary – Karen Asuncion

Location – 11F Eugenio Lopez Jr. Communications Center, Eugenio Lopez Ave., Quezon City

Schedule – Friday 12:00 PM – 1:00 PM

FB Page : The Feast Video ELJ Communications Center

Feast Emissary – Hannah Serreon

Location – Mayamot Antipolo

Schedule – Monday 5:00 PM – 6:00 PM

FB Page : The Feast Video ELJ Communications Center

Feast Emissary – Nico Nanquil

Location – Steelhomes, Antipolo

Schedule – Saturday 8:45 PM – 9:45 PM

FB Page : The Feast Video ELJ Communications Center

Feast Emissary – Nico Nanquil

Location – ABS-CBN Lingkod Kapamilya Foundation, Eugenio Lopez Ave, Quezon City

Schedule – Wednesday 6:30 PM – 7:30 PM

FB Page : The Feast Video ELJ Communications Center

Pasig/Mandaluyong

Feast Emissaries – Emeline Dela Rosa

Location – EYD Building, Balderama St. Barangay, Bambang Pasig City

Schedule – Saturday 8:00 AM – 9:00 AM

Feast Emissaries – Waw Manlapaz / Neil & Alina Sison

Location – 1903A 19flr. West Tower Phil. Stock Exchange Ortigas Pasig

Schedule – Wednesday 6:00 PM – 7:00 PM

FB Page : The Feast Light Tektite

Feast Emissary – Beth de Leon

Location – 7F Sun Plaza Shaw Blvd. Mandaluyong City

Schedule – Monday 12:00 PM – 1:00 PM

Feast Emissary – Loremia

Location – Mandaluyong City

Schedule – Friday 4:00 AM – 5:00 AM

Feast Emissary – Paul Jersey Gayares

Location – 5/F-B RCC Center, 104 Shaw Boulevard, Pasig

Schedule – Tuesday 6:30 PM – 7:30 PM

Feast Emissary – March Nacino

Location – 2nd Floor EDSA Starmall Shaw Blvd. Mandaluyong City

Schedule – Tuesday 7:30 PM – 9:00PM

FB Page : The Feast Mandaluyong Shaw

Feast Emissary – Judith A. Carranza

Location – 6F Launchpad Bldg, 9 Sheridan cor Reliance Sts, Brgy Highway Hills, Mandaluyong

Schedule – Wednesday 12:00 PM – 1:00 PM

Feast Emissary – Ivan Miguel Camacho

Location – 2nd Floor McDonalds Gabbys Kalentong St. Mandaluyong City

Schedule – Friday 6:30 PM – 8:30 PM

FB Page : The Feast Mandaluyong Kalentong – YOUTH Service

Feast Emissary – Nic Macabuhay

Location – 2nd Floor Chowking Restaurant Maysilo Circle Mandaluyong City

Schedule – 2nd and 4th Sunday 4:00 PM – 6:00 PM

Feast Emissary – Bro Butch Naraindas Sis Ann Estrella

Location – Natureslink Clinic at Shaw Blvd (Beside Starmall and right across WCC Bldg).

Schedule – Friday 7:00 PM – 8:00 PM

FB Page : Feast Video Natureslink Shaw Mandaluyong

Feast Emissary – Bro. Ron Cabungcal

Location – Oppo Office One Corporate Center Pasig City

Schedule – 6:30 PM – 8:00 PM

Feast Emissary – Sis. Becca

Location – 401 F. Legaspi St., Maybunga, Pasig

Schedule – Wednesday

Feast Emissary – Sis. Elay Senseng

Location – Unit 1207 Medical Plaza Ortigas, San Miguel Ave., Pasig City

Schedule – Friday 11:00 AM – 12:00 NN

Feast Emissary – Bro. Zep

Location – One San Miguel Bldg, Ortigas, Pasig and Dansalan Condo, Mandaluyong

Schedule – Monday 5:00 PM – 6:30 PM

Feast Emissary – Tom Enriguez

Location – One San Miguel Bldg, Ortigas, Pasig and Dansalan Condo, Mandaluyong

Schedule – Wednesday 7:00 PM – 8:20 PM

Feast Emissary – Feast Planters: Arnulfo/Catherine Esperanza

Location – 303 Metropolis St., Metropolis Village 2, Sta. Lucia, Pasig City DISTRICT: Rizal

Schedule – 1st and 2nd Sunday 10:00 AM – 12: 30 AM

Feast Emissary – Ricky de San Jose

Location – One San Miguel Ave Ctr, Shaw Blvd. cor One San Miguel

Schedule – Monday 5:00 PM – 6:00 PM

Feast Emissary – Chyv Reyes

Location – Starbucks, The Grove, Pasig City

Schedule – Tuesday 8:00 PM – 9:00 PM

Feast Emissary – Jodie Dionisio

Location – 10/F Cyberscape Beta Topaz and Ruby Roads, Ortigas Center, Pasig City

Schedule – Thursday 11:30 AM – 12:30 PM

Camanava

Feast Emissary – Florencio Ramos

Location – 3rd Floor OEG Building, 345 M.H. Del Pilar St. corner Navarette St., Arkong Bato Valenzuela City

Schedule – Thusday 5:00 PM – 6:30 PM

FB Page : The Feast Video Arko Valenzuela

Feast Emissary – Gina Arias

Location – Rural Bank of San Pascual Main office

Schedule – Friday 4:30 PM – 5:30 PM

FB Page : The Feast Video Arko Valenzuela

Feast Emissary – Esmarliza T. Luzon

Location – MCU, Caloocan City

Schedule – Friday 5:00 PM – 6:00 PM

Feast Emissary –Malet Caro

Location – Avon Caloocan Branch, 2/F Araneta Square mall, Monumento, Caloocan City

Schedule – Monday 8:30 AM – 10:00 AM

Feast Emissary – Amelyn Roderos

Location – 1A M.H. Del Pilar Tugatog

Schedule – Saturday 9:00 AM – 10:00 AM

Feast Emissary – Mayette Trinidad

Location – Navotas City Hall

Schedule – Friday 9:00 AM – 10:00 AM

Feast Emissary – Jomark Thom Agno

Location A4 Thin Shellhouse Dagat-Dagatan Avenue Caloocan 1401

Schedule – Saturday 9:00 AM – 10:30 AM

Parañaque

Feast Emissary – Mayen Donguila

Location – Escuela de San Gabriel , Sta.Ana drive,corner Daffodil,Sun Valley, Paranaque

Schedule – Friday 3:00 PM – 4:00 PM

Alabang/Las Piñas

Feast Emissary – Roman Carlos C. Barredo

Location – Fr. Tarcisio Roffi Rm, St. Peregrine Shrine, 9188 National Highway, Tunasan, Muntinlupa 1773 Metro Manila

Schedule – Wednesday 11:15 AM – 12:15 PM

Feast Emissary – Rhenna Juntila

Location – Rose of Heaven Drive Talon Village, Talon IV

Schedule – Wednesday and Thursday 11:00 AM – 12:40 PM

Feast Emissary – Reginald F. Lim

Location – McDonald’s Evia, Daang Hari, Las Pinas City

Schedule – Sunday 8:00 AM – 9:00 AM

Feast Emissary – Willie & Cora Talon

Location – Northgate, Filinvest Avenue Zapote Road, Alabang Muntinlupa City

Schedule – 2nd and 4th Friday 2:00 PM – 3:00 PM