The Feast Light Central Luzon

Nueva Ecija

Feast Emissary Eduardo Manalili / Sharon Francisco

Location 105 Maharlika Highway, Cabanatuan City (ASKI Corporate Head Office)

Schedule – Wednesday 8:00 AM – 9:00 AM

Feast Emissary – Rev. Fr. Joel Cariaso

Location St. Nicholas of Tolentine Parish Cathedral, Cabanatuan City

Schedule – Wednesday 6:30 PM – 7:30 PM

Bulacan/Pampanga

Feast Emissary – Bong Rivas

Location 2nd floor ASM building, Fusion Restaurant Calumpit,Bulacan

Schedule – Monday 6:00 PM – 7:00 PM

FB Page : Feast Light, ASM Plaza, Calumpit

Feast Emissary Jay Flora

Location Lalakhan, Sta. Maria, Bulacan

Schedule – Monday 8:00 PM – 9:00 PM

Feast Emissary  Resty Gonzales

Location 3rd floor Municipal Building, Hagonoy, Bulacan

Schedule – Saturday 6:00 PM – 7:00 PM

FB Page : Feast Light Hagonoy

Feast Emissary Carol Belandres

Location New frontier subd, bagong nayon baliwag bulacan

Schedule – Monday 8:00 PM – 9:00 PM

Feast Emissary Roy Ferdie Urbano

Location Block 18, Lot 3, Idaho Street, Rocka Executive Village, Borol 1st, MacArthur Highway, Balagtas, Bulacan

Schedule – Thursday, Saturday 5:00 PM – 6:00 PM

Feast Emissary – Edgardo Tulabut

Location 3/F AUF Professional School, MacAurthur Highway, Angeles City

Schedule – Friday 6:30 PM – 7:30 PM

Feast Emissary – Dennis Sembrano

Location – San Lorenzo Chapel Essel Subdivision, City of San Fernando Pampanga

Schedule – Saturday 7:00 PM – 8:00 PM

Feast Emissary – Mario J. Nazareno

Location – 558 Pantaleon St. Guyong, Sta. Maria, Bulacan

Schedule – Saturday 4:00 PM – 5:00 PM

Feast Emissary – Bro. Lando Ortiz and Sis. Imelda Ortiz

Location – Ten-Rey Hardware, Mac Arthur Highway, Barangay Corazon, Calumpit, Bulacan

Schedule – Saturday 5:00 PM – 7:00 PM

FB Page : Feast Video Paglinawan, Bustos

Feast Emissary – Edgardo Tulabut

Location – 3/F AUF Professional School, MacAurthur Highway, Angeles City

Schedule – Friday 6:30 PM – 7:30 PM

Feast Emissary – Tedvil Tolentino

Location – AVR 1 – St. Mary’s Academy of Hagonoy

Schedule – Thursday 4:00 PM – 5:00 PM

FB Page : Feast Light Hagonoy

Feast Emissary – Bro. Bong Rivas and Sis. Marifel Rivas

Location – ALS Learning Center, Caniogan Elementary School, Calumpit, Bulacan

Schedule – Monday 9:00 AM – 11:00 AM

FB Page : Feast Light, ASM Plaza, Calumpit

Bataan / Tarlac / Zambales

Feast Emissary – Aya Oconer

Location Tenejero, Balanga City, Bataan

Schedule – Wednesday 5:30 PM – 6:30 PM

Feast Emissaries Aya Cariaga

Location – Studify; 06 Rosal St. Romulo Blvd., Brgy. San Vicente

Schedule – Wednesday 6:30 PM – 7:30 PM

FB Page : Feast Light Tarlac City

Feast Emissary – Kevin Hugo

Location Balin Sambali Hotel, Iba, Zambales

Schedule – Friday 6:00 PM – 7:00 PM

FB Page : The Feast Iba

Feast Emissary – Sis. Cecille Rodis

Location – Roman Superhighway, Samal, Bataan

Schedule – Wednesdays, Friday 7:00 AM – 8:00 AM

Contact Person: Bro. Clement Huang

Feast Emissary – Gregorio and Violette Peñas

Location – Rm. C 2/F DCE bldg. 465 Rizal Avenue West Tapinac Olongapo City

Schedule – Tuesday, Friday 6:00 PM – 7:00 PM

Contact Person: Bro. Clement Huang