The Feast Light Calabarzon

Cavite

Feast Emissary – Christopher Francisco

Location – Imus Cavite

Schedule – Sunday 4:00 PM – 5:00 PM

Feast Emissary – Lenmark Tayo

Location – General Trias Cavite

Schedule – Friday, Sunday 9:00 AM – 10:00 AM

Feast Emissary – Katherina Perez

Location – Tagaytay

Schedule – Friday 1:00 PM – 2:00 PM

Feast Emissary – Gerard Garay and  Jessica Argarin

Location – LV-2 West Youth Center Pavillion

Schedule – Saturday 4:00 PM – 5:00 PM

FB Page : The Feast Lancaster

Feast Emissary – Gerard Garay and  Jessica Argarin

Location – McDonald’s Lancaster

Schedule – Every Last Saturday 7:00 PM – 8:00 PM

Laguna

Feast Emissaries – Robert R. Navalta, Remiebel O. Navalta, Reden Velasquez

Location – Our Lady of the Holy Rosary Parish Hall Luisiana, Laguna

Schedule – Saturday 5:00 PM – 6:00 PM

Feast Emissaries – Robert R. Navalta

Location – Robert R. Navalta’s place

Schedule – Thursday and Friday 6:00 PM – 7:00 PM

FB Page : The Feast Video Luisiana

Feast Emissary – Mimosa Rondilla

Location – Liceo De Luisiana

Schedule –

Feast Emissaries – Laurence Panopio

Location – Balconahe Restaurant, Laguna

Schedule – Saturday 6:00 PM – 7:00 PM

FB Page : Feast Video San Pablo

Feast Emissary – Maynard Francisco

Location – Western Digital Philippines, SEPZ Laguna Technopark, Binan City, Laguna

Schedule – Wednesday 12:00 NN – 1:00 PM

Feast Emissary – Dwight Castillo

Location – Stark Café, Ground Floor, Promenade Building, Pacita Avenue, Pacita Complex, Main Road, San Pedro, Laguna

Schedule – Sunday 10:30 AM – 11:30 AM

FB Page : Feast Light Pacita

Feast Emissary – Enrico Manalo

Location – #10 Doña Justina Ave., Filinvest South, Biñan City, Laguna

Schedule – Friday 2:00 PM – 3:00 PM

Feast Emissary – Melinda Mondoñedo

Location – The Pastry House, Maahas

Schedule – Friday 7:00 PM – 8:00 PM

FB Page : Feast Light Los Baños

Rizal

Feast Emissary – Juan Jr. Calisin

Location – Valley Fair Taytay

Schedule – Monday 1:00 PM – 2:00 PM

Feast Emissary 

Location – Orange Lights and Sounds Inc.

Schedule –

Batangas

Feast Emissary – Reynald Anthony Dajao

Location – Sunhill Montessori Casa Pastor Rd. Gulod Labac, Batangas City

Schedule – Saturday 1:00 PM – 2:00

Feast Emissary – Dr. Glo/Darlo Ilagan

Location – GD Wellnest Gym Bauan, Batangas

Schedule – Friday 7:00 PM – 8:00 PM

Feast Emissary – Orestes Guevara Orense

Location – Room 205 2nd Floor, ATDRMAM Building, Brgy. Mataas na Lupa, Lipa City, Batangas

Schedule – Friday 6:00 PM – 7:00 PM

FB Page : The Feast Video Lipa

Feast Emissary – Jenrose Arellano

Location – 193 Palikpikan St. Balayan Batangas

Schedule – Friday 5:00 PM – 6:00 PM

FB Page : The Feast Light Balayan

Feast Emissary – Cezar & Honeylet Soriaga / Bro. Engel Marcos

Location – Batangas State University – ARASOF Campus, Hotel Function Room, Nasugbu, Batangas

Schedule – Sunday 10:30 PM – 11:30 PM

09054104838 / E.Marcos 09156606868 / 09082065122

inengel.marcos@gmail.com / Engelbert.marcos@sgs.com

09054104838 / honsoriaga@yahoo.com

Feast Emissary – Roberto Bobby

Location – 33 Gov. Carpio Ave, Brgy 4, Sto. Tomas, Batangas

Schedule – Friday (Twice a month) 7:30 PM – 8:30 PM

Quezon

Feast Emissary – Richard Kevin Llamas

Location – 46 Ilang ilang St. Zaballero Subd. Lucena City

Schedule – Thursday 6:00 PM – 7:00 PM

FB Page : Feast Video Lucena

Feast Emissary – Lorna Zoleta

Location – Isla Berde, Tayabas, Quezon

Schedule – Saturday 2:00 PM – 3:00 PM