The Feast Light Southern Luzon

Albay/Camarines Sur

Feast Emissary – Randolf Magdaong

Location Small Talk Cafe, Albay District, Legazpi City

Schedule – Tuesday 6:30 PM – 7:30 PM

FB Page : The Feast Light – Albay District

Feast Emissary – Fred Navarro

Location – LCC Main Center 2, 4th floor, LCC Legazpi – Main

Schedule – Friday 5:30 PM – 7:30 PM

FB Page : The Feast Light – Albay District

Feast Emissary – Frederick Navarro

Location – 4th Floor, Convention Hall, Pacific Mall Legazpi

Schedule – Sunday 3:00 PM – 5:00 PM

Feast Emissary – Jeff Mirandila

Location – Pickers Pick Deli, 3rd floor A. Bichara Silverscreen

Schedule – Saturday 6:30 PM – 7:30 PM

FB Page : The Feast Light – Legazpi Orosite

Feast Emissary – Mon Eniceo

Location Our Lady Of Penafrancia Chapel at the back of ALDP Plaza Mall, Diversion Road, Naga City

Schedule – Sunday  3:00:00- 4:00 PM (Holy Mass)
4:00 PM – 6:00 (Feast)

FB Page : The Feast Video Naga

Masbate

Feast Emissary – Martin Delarmente

Location – Purple Life Masbate Branch

Schedule – Sunday 10:00 AM – 11:00 AM

FB Page : The Feast Video PurpleLife Masbate

Feast Emissaries – Dr. Adela Lim and Dr. Amelia Borromeo Vargas

Location – Borromeo Dental Clinic, 77 Quezon St., Masbate City

Schedule – Saturday 5:00 PM – 6:00 PM

Feast Emissary – Mayor Rowena Tuason

Location – Masbate City Hall

Schedule – Thursday 3:00 PM – 4:o0 PM

Feast Emissary – Allan Vargas

Location – Mobo Parish Youth Center

Schedule – Sunday 2:00 PM – 3:00 PM

Feast Emissary – Jean Estrella

Location – Immacualte Conception Parish Session Hall, Masbate

Schedule – Saturday 9:30 AM – 12:00 PM

FB Page : The Feast Video BALUD

Mindoro

Feast Emissary – Billy Agleron

Location – 2nd Flr. Tree of Life Business Center, Roxas Drive, Calero Calapan City

Schedule – Sunday 9:30 AM – 10:30 AM (Mass) 10:30AM – 11:30AM (Talk)

FB Page : The Feast Video Calapan City

Feast Emissary – Francis Dickberwyn Hernandez

Location –  Besides Maria Loreto Integrated School

Schedule – Saturday 4:00 PM 5:00 PM

FB Page : The Feast Video Pinamalayan

Feast Emissaries– Derwin Evangelista and Allan Dionella

Location – Immaculate Concepcion Parish

Schedule – Saturday 6:30 PM – 7:30 PM

Feast Emissaries– Bro Vince Cabral

Location – Brgy Wawa, Sitio Morente Vill, Basketball Court

Schedule – Saturday 6:00 PM – 7:00 PM

Palawan

Hangout Leader Frances Pablico and Babylyca Buñag

Location – 3rd Floor of ATO plaza hangout Corner Wescom Rd., Bgy. San Pedro, Puerto Princesa City

Schedule – Saturday 3:30 PM – 4:30 PM

Hangout Leader – Cha Gimeno

Location – Inagawan Parish Church Hall

Schedule – Saturday

FB Page : Camp Calye – Palawan

Feast Emissary – Rodel Dorado

Location – Sta. Monica, Parish

Schedule – Tuesday 7:00 PM – 9:00 PM

Feast Emissary – Eriberto Virgo Jr.

Location – 2nd floor, Bible Timeline Room, ATO Plaza, Palawan Eye Center, Puerto Princesa City

Schedule – Monday 6:30 PM – 7:30 PM

FB Page : The Feast Light – Singles Puerto Princesa City

Feast Emissary – Noel Callorina

Location – Performing Arts Center or PSU Coop Office, PPC

Schedule – Friday 6:30 PM – 7:30 PM

Feast Emissary – Karol Virgo

Location – Virgo Residence Wescom Rd, Puerto Princesa

Schedule – Sunday 2:00 PM – 3:00 PM

Feast Emissary Rodel Dorado

Location St. Joseph, the Husband of Mary Cathedral
So. Monte Vista, Bgy. Poblacion, Taytay, Palawan 5312

Schedule – Thursday 7:00 PM – 9:00 PM

FB Page : Feast Light Taytay Palawan

Feast Emissary Rodel Dorado

Location Sta. Monica Parish

Schedule – Sunday 3:00 PM – 4:00 PM

Feast Emissary – Jesus Ong

Location – 3rd Floor, Palawan Eye Center, ATO Bldg. National Highway, Puerto Princesa, Palawan 5300

Schedule – Thursday  6:30 PM – 7:30 PM

Feast Emissary – Jesus Ong

Location Ground Floor, Palawan Eye Center, ATO Bldg. National Highway, Puerto Princesa, Palawan 5300

Schedule – Friday  6:30 PM – 7:30 PM

Feast Emissary – Frances Pablico and Babylyca BuñagJesus Ong

Location 3rd Floor of ATO plaza hangout Corner Wescom Rd., Bgy. San Pedro, Puerto Princesa City

Schedule – Saturday 3:30 PM – 4:30 PM