The Feast Light Oceania

Victoria – New South Wales (Australia)

Location – Contact Ken Embradura schedule and venue

Schedule – 2nd & 4th Wednesday 7:00 PM – 9:00 PM

Contact Person – (Ken Embradura) +61403640025 

Feast Builder – Jack Cordeta

Location – Contact Roqsee Villegas for schedule and venue

Schedule – 2nd & 4th Sunday

Contact – (Roqsee Villegas)+61 405 103 498

Feast Leader  – Paoline Gallego

Location – Contact Paoline Gallego on FB

Schedule – 2nd Saturday

Contact Person – Paoline Gallego paogallego05@gmail.com

Feast Leader – Bam  & Gie Salazar

Location 6/3A Victoria Avenue, Penshurst, NSW 2222, Australia

Schedule – 1st & 3rd Saturday 6:00 PM – 7:00 PM

FB Page : Feast Video Sydney- Georges River

Feast Leader – Bam  & Gie Salazar

Location – Kogarah,NSW Australia.

Schedule – 2nd and 4th Saturday 6:00 PM – 7:00 PM

Feast Leader Rizaldy Guintu

Location 19 Barossa Drive, Minchinbury, NSW

Schedule – Sunday 7:00 PM – 8:00 PM

Western Australia – Northern Territory

Feast Leader Marian De La Fuente

Location – TBA

Schedule – Saturday 11:00 AM – 12:00 NN

FB Page : LOJ Perth

Feast Leader Marian De La Fuente

Location Perth Southern Suburbs

Schedule – Tuesday 8:00 PM – 9:00 PM

FB Page : LOJ Perth

Feast Leader Fema Cuadras / Marian dela Fuente

Location Perth WA – South of the River

Schedule – 3rd Sunday 4:00 PM – 6:30 PM

https://www.facebook.com/lojperth/

Feast LeaderAris Banaga

Location Rosebery NT 0832

Schedule – Saturday  8:00 AM – 9:00 AM

Queensland (Australia)

Feast Leader – Vicky Maurer

Location –  59 Lexington, Dr. Worongary, Australia

Schedule –  Sunday 11:00 AM – 12:00 NN

Feast Emissary Josefa Francia

Location – Feast Light Varsity Lakes

Schedule – Sunday 11:00 AM – 12:OO PM

Feast Emissary – James Martinez

Location 19 Casey St., Pimpama, QLD 4209

Schedule – Sunday 6:00 PM – 7:00 PM

Feast Emissary – Hazel and Cyrus Platon

Location Coomera Gold Coast, QLD

Schedule – Sunday 8:00 AM – 9:00 AM

Feast Emissary – Hazel and Cyrus Platon

Location Colanggatta Gold Coast

Schedule – Sunday  8:00 AM – 9:00 AM

Feast Emissary – Agnes Domingo

Location – Our Lady of Lourdes Parish- Avocado Room, 121 Mains Road, Sunnybank, QLD

Schedule – 1st Saturday of the month 2:00 PM – 5:00 PM

New Zealand

Feast Emissary  Hester & Joyce Roa

Location 74A Sawyers Arms Road, Northcote, Christchurch 8052

Schedule – Thursday 6:30 PM – 7:30 PM

Feast Emissaries Vic Villegas

Location TAURANGA

Schedule – Saturday 2:00 PM – 3:00 PM