The Feast Light Northern Luzon

Pangasinan/ La Union/ Baguio

Feast Emissaries – Daryl Rev Lomibao

Location – Function Hall, 2nd Floor of Gorings Pancit Malabon and Restaurant, Burgos Ext., Dagupan City

Schedule – Saturday 4:00 PM – 5:00 PM

Feast Emissaries – Marlo Sinlao

Location – Good Time Milktea and Bar, Ambonao, Sitio Balani, Calasiao, Pangasinan

Schedule – Saturday 9:00 AM – 10:00 AM

Feast Emissaries – Emma Cabrera

Location – 428 Golea St., Poblacion, Mangaldan, Pangasinan

Schedule – Thursday 5:00 PM – 6:00 PM

FB Page : Feast Light Mangaldan

Feast Emissaries – Rhona Caladiao

Location – Manong Ador’s Grill, Dona Loleng, Block 1, McArthur Highway, Urdaneta City,

Schedule – Thursday 6:00 PM – 7:00 PM

FB Page : The Feast Light Urdaneta

Feast Emissaries – Lawrence Bandong

Location – Gem- B Tutorial Center , Mabini St., San Carlos City

Schedule – Sunday 10:00 AM – 11:00 AM

FB Page : The Feast Light San Carlos

Feast Emissaries – Bernie Pacleb

Location – St. John The Baptist Side Chapel, San Juan La Union

Schedule – Sunday 10:00 AM – 11:00 AM

Feast Emissaries – Hermenegildo “Dong” Gualberto

Location – City Hall (Conference room OCM)

Schedule – Friday 5:30 PM – 6:00 PM

Feast Emissaries – Dhomie Fernandez

Location – Parish Center Urbiztondo, Pangasinan

Schedule – 2nd and 4th Sunday 10:00 AM – 11:00 AM

Isabela

Feast Emissary – Atty. Elmer C. Labog / Judge Marian Labog

Location – Amity Hotel, Maharlika Highway, Cauayan City, Isabela

Schedule – 2nd & 4th Saturdays 7:00 PM – 8:30 PM

FB Page : The Feast Video Cauayan

Feast Emissary – Sabina Atienza

Location – Mom Sabinas Resort Minante 2, Cauayan City

Schedule – 1st & 3rd Sunday 2:00 PM – 3:00 PM

FB Page : The Feast Video Cauayan

Feast Emissary – Jumer Cadeliña

Location – De Vera Medical Center, Calao East, Santiago City

Schedule – Thursday 5:00 PM – 6:00 PM

Cagayan Valley/ Nueva Vizcaya/Batanes

Feast Emissary Samuel A. Agaloos

Location Mc Donald’s Tanza, Tuguegarao City, Cagayan

Schedule – Saturday 6:00 PM – 7:00 PM

FB Page : The Feast Tuguegarao

Feast Emissaries Samuel A. Agaloos

Location Malcolm Hall Bureau of Fisheries and Aquatic Resources Regional Office No. 2
Regional Government Centre, Carig, Tuguegarao City, Cagayan

Schedule – Wednesday 3:30 PM – 4:30 PM

Feast Emissary –  Mrcial & Mary Jane Tamayao

Location San Esteban Community Chapel

Schedule – Friday 6:00 PM – 7:00 PM

Feast Emissary – Ejhay Taguiam

Location Malabbac, Iguig, Cagayan

Schedule – Sunday 4:00 PM – 5:00 PM

Feast Emissary Elvira Soliven

Location St. Dominic Cathedral Parish Hall

Schedule – Saturday 7:15 PM – 8:15 PM

Feast Emissary – Gene & Rose Pasos

Location – Itbayat Central School

Schedule – Sunday 9:00 AM – 10:00 AM

FB Page : The Feast Video Batanes

Feast Emissary – Claire M. Callangan

Location – 53 Sampaguita St. Panacal Tanza, Tuguegarao Regional Center, Enrile Blvd. Carig Sur, Tuguegarao CIty

Schedule – Thursday 3:00 PM – 4:00 PM

FB Page : The Feast Video Batanes